Category: Team Lists

Round 7 Teams – 16th November

Round 5 Teams – GO BURNERS!

 

 

[column col=”1/2″]

Firsts @ Williamstown 3.30pm

Contact – Adam Bright 0403 150 919

Bright

Hunter

Evans

Berg

Bookluck

A Tierney

D Tierney

Bumpstead

Phillips

D Dicker

Rogers

[/column] [column col=”1/2]

Seconds @ Williamstown 1.00pm

Contact – Adam Locklier 0425 772 285

McQuiggan

K Kingston

G Kingston

Hayes

R Hodgson

Shafto

John

Cartwright

N Barrett

J Woolard

[/column]

 

[divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Thirds – Home @ 3.30pm

Contact – Arnaldo Araujo 0429 153 664

Mason

Slape

Gow

B Hodgson

Araujo

Patel

Brinkman

Upton

Omichi

R Bromley

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Fourths – Home @ 1.00pm

Contact – Stu DeVos 0423 805 165

McBride

Stewart

DeVos

Phillips

Crump

Wolstencroft

T Bromley

Black

Bucello

Peden

 

[/column] [divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Fifths – Blackburn @ 1.00pm

Contact – Randall Hendrickse 0413 439 054

Ramsay

Hendrickse

Canterbury

Vance

R Bumpstead

B Dicker

Agnew

J Hubble

C Dicker

Slick

P Locklier

I Hubble

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Round 6 Teams – 9th November

Round 5 Teams – GO BURNERS!

 

 

[column col=”1/2″]

Firsts @ Blackburn 3.30pm

Contact – Adam Bright 0403 150 919

Bright

Hunter

Evans

Berg

C Bumpstead

A Tierney

D Tierney

McQuiggan

Phillips

D Dicker

Rogers

Bookluck

[/column] [column col=”1/2]

Seconds @ Home 1.00pm

Contact – Adam Locklier 0425 772 285

R Hodgson

K Kingston

R Bromley

John

G Kingston

Shafto

J Woolard

Cartwright

N Barrett

Kerr-Chapman

[/column]

 

[divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Thirds -Preston (Latrobe) @ 3.30pm

Contact – Arnaldo Araujo 0429 153 664

McBride

Slape

Gow

Hayes

B Hodgson

Omichi

Wynne

Upton

Black

Araujo

Patel

Mason

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Fourths – Preston (Latrobe) @ 1.00pm

Contact – Stu DeVos 0423 805 165

S Woolard

Stewart

DeVos

Phillips

Crump

Wolstencroft

T Bromley

Brinkman

Bucello

Peden

 

[/column] [divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Fifths – Blackburn @ 1.00pm

Contact – Randall Hendrickse 0413 439 054

I Hubble

Canterbury

Vance

J Hubble

C Dicker

Ramsay

Slick

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Round 5 Teams – 2nd November

Round 5 Teams – GO BURNERS!

 

 

[column col=”1/2″]

Firsts @ Cheltenham 3.30pm

Contact – Adam Bright 0403 150 919

Bright

Hunter

Phillips

Berg

Bookluck

A Tierney

D Tierney

McQuiggan

C Bumpstead

Rogers

[/column] [column col=”1/2]

Seconds @ Cheltenham 1.00pm

Contact – Adam Locklier 0425 772 285

G Kingston

K Kingston

Evans

John

R Hodgson

Shafto

Dicker

Cartwright

N Barrett

J Woolard

Kerr-Chapman

[/column]

 

[divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Thirds – Home @ 3.30pm

Contact – Arnaldo Araujo 0429 153 664

Mason

Slape

Gow

Hayes

Araujo

Omichi

Wynne

Upton

R Bumpstead

R Bromley

S Woolard

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Fourths – Home @ 1.00pm

Contact – Stu DeVos 0423 805 165

McBride

Stewart

DeVos

Black

T Bromley

B Hodgson

Wolstencroft

Peden

Bucello

Phillips

Crump

 

[/column] [divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Fifths – Cheltenham @ 1.00pm

Contact – Randall Hendrickse 0413 439 054

I Hubble

Canterbury

Vance

J Hubble

C Dicker

Ramsay

Slick

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Round 4 Teams – 26th October

Round 4 Teams – GO BURNERS!

 

 

[column col=”1/2″]

Firsts @ Home 3.30pm

Contact – Adam Bright 0403 150 919

Bright

Hunter

Phillips

Berg

Bookluck

A Tierney

D Tierney

McQuiggan

C Bumpstead

Rogers

Berka

[/column] [column col=”1/2]

Seconds @ Home 1.00pm

Contact – Adam Locklier 0425 772 285

G Kingston

K Kingston

Evans

Hayes

R Hodgson

Shafto

Ladds

Cartwright

N Barrett

J Woolard

John

[/column]

 

[divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Thirds – Waverley @ 3.30pm

Contact – Arnaldo Araujo 0429 153 664

Mason

Slape

Gow

Araujo

Wolstencroft.com

Omichi

Wynne

R Bumpstead

Brinkman

R Bromley

Phillips

 

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Fourths – Waverley @ 1.00pm

Contact – Stu DeVos 0423 805 165

McBride

Stewart

DeVos

DeHaas

B Hodgson

S Woolard

Black

Bucello

Peden

T Bromley

Crump

 

[/column] [divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Fifths – Home @ 1.00pm

Contact – Randall Hendrickse 0413 439 054

Hendrickse

Locklier

Canterbury

Vance

B Dicker

J Hubble

Agnew

Slick

I Hubble

C Dicker

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Round 1 Teams – 5th October 2014

Round 1 Teams – GO BURNERS!

Teams for Round 1

 

[column col=”1/2″]

Firsts @ Home 3.30pm

R Bromley

J Woolard

Evans

Hayes

R Hodgson

C Bumpstead

Berka

M McQuiggan

Phillips

Alvarado

[/column] [column col=”1/2]

Seconds @ Home 1.00pm

G Kingston

Cartwright

K Kingston

Kerr Chapman

John

Patel

Ladds

Upton

Shafto

[/column]

 

[divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Thirds – Home @ 3.30pm

Mason

Slape

McBride

Gow

Wolstencroft

Omichi

Araujo

Wynne

Davies

B Hodgson

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Fourths – Home @ 1.00pm

Crump

DeVos

Dicker

Black

T Bromley

DeHaas

Peden

Stewart

Bucello

C Barrett

 

[/column] [divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Fifths – Doncaster @ 3.30pm

Hendrickse

Agnew

Locklier

R Bumpstead

I Hubble

C Dicker

Ramsay

J Hubble

Vance

Canterbury

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Round 14 Teams – 26th January vs Cheltenham

Teams for Round 14 – all teams at home!

 

[column col=”1/2″]

Firsts @ Home 3.30pm

Bright

Hunter

Dicker

Berg

Maurer

Bookluck

Tierney

Booth

Harty

Whiteford

[/column] [column col=”1/2]

Seconds @ Home 1.00pm

Hodgson

Woolard

G Kingston

Jacobs

K Kingston

Hayes

Ladds

Upton

Bromley

Horan

[/column]

 

[divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Thirds – Home @ 3.30pm

Daff

Slape

McBride

Patel

Gow

Shafto

Hendrickse

Davies

Araujo

Alvarado

Phillips

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Fourths – Home @ 1.00pm

Bucello

Black

B Dicker

Stewart

B Crump

Hubble

Farley

Agnew

R Hendrickse

P Crump

DeVos

Mason

Bessho-Symm

 

[/column]

Round 13 Teams – 19th January 2014 vs Melbourne

Teams for Round 13

 

[column col=”1/2″]

Firsts @ Home 3.30pm

Bright

Hunter

Dicker

Maurer

Bookluck

Berg

Tierney

Booth

Harty

Whiteford

Rogers

[/column] [column col=”1/2]

Seconds @ Home 1.00pm

Hodgson

Woolard

G Kingston

Jacobs

K Kingston

Hayes

Ladds

Upton

Horan

[/column]

 

[divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Thirds – Melbourne @ 3.30pm

Gavin

Slape

McBride

Bucello

Gow

Brinkman

Hendrickse

Davies

Araujo

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Fourths – Home @ 1.00pm

Daff

Stewart

DeVos

Black

B Crump

Hubble

Farley

Agnew

P Crump

Dicker

 

[/column]

Round 9 Teams – 1st December

Teams for Round 9

 

[column col=”1/2″]

Firsts – Preston @ 3.30pm

Red Jerseys

Bright

Hunter

G Kingston

Berg

Bookluck

Bertrand

Dicker

Booth

Harty

Tierney

Bromley

[/column] [column col=”1/2]

Seconds – Preston @ 1.00pm

Red Jerseys

K Kingston

Woolard

Maurer

Patel

Hodgson

Shafto

Whiteford

Upton

Ladds

C Hendrickse

Horan

[/column]

 

[divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Thirds – Home @ 3.30pm

Daff

Slape

Jacobs

Hayes

Hardman

Phillips

Brinkman

Davies

Araujo

Alvarado

Bucello

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Fourths – Home @ 1.00pm

McBride

Stewart

DeVos

Black

B Crump

Hubble

Agnew

Farley

R Hendrickse

Crockett

Slick

[/column]

Round 8 Teams – 23rd & 24th November

Teams for Round 8

 

[column col=”1/2″]

Firsts – Doncaster @ 3.30pm SATURDAY

Red Jerseys

Horan

Hunter

G Kingston

Berg

Tierney

Bertrand

Dicker

Booth

Harty

Maurer

Bright

[/column] [column col=”1/2]

Seconds – Doncaster @ 1.00pm SATURDAY

Red Jerseys

Gavin

Woolard

Bromley

Patel

Hodgson

Hayes

Whiteford

Upton

Hendrickse

Jacobs

P Locklier

[/column]

 

[divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Thirds – Home @ 3.30pm SUNDAY

Bucello

Slape

McBride

Phillips

Gow

Hardman

Araujo

Davies

Alvarado

Ladds

Daff

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Fourths – Home @ 1.00pm SUNDAY

Mason

Stewart

DeVos

Black

B Crump

Downie

Crockett

Farley

Jusic

Peden

[/column]

Round 7 Teams – 17th November

Teams for Round 7

 

[column col=”1/2″]

Firsts – Home @ 3.30pm

Bright

Rogers

Hunter

Berg

Bookluck

Bertrand

Harty

Booth

Dicker

Tierney

K Kingston

Gavin

[/column] [column col=”1/2]

Seconds – Home @ 1.00pm

Horan

Maurer

G Kingston

Hayes

Hodgson

Shafto

Whiteford

Woolard

Ladds

Jacobs

Bromley

Davies

 

[/column]

 

[divider scroll_text=”SCROLL_TEXT”] [column col=”1/2″]

Thirds – Home @ 3.30pm

Bucello

Slape

Gow

Patel

Hardman

Phillips

Upton

Brinkman

Hendrickse

Alvarado

Araujo

Daff

McBride

[/column] [column col=”1/2″]

Fourths – Home @ 1.00pm

Naoto

Stewart

DeVos

Black

B Crump

C Dicker

Slick

Downie

Takahiro

P Crump

Crockett

Farley

Jusic

[/column]